Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
eXp||Nexizz

Look how to apply!

Recommended Posts

Real name: Tim De Beul 

In-Game Name: eXp||Nexizz

What is your age? 17 Years old.

What is your birthday? 30/07/2001.

Where are you from (country en city)? Belgium, Gent.

What languages do you speak fluently? Dutch and English.

Steam ID (optional): https://steamcommunity.com/id/Nexizz/

Discord ID:  eXp||Nexizz#9544

What Games/Servers Do You Play: Cod4, Rocket League, Rust, Smite, DIRT3...

Have you been in any clan/community before? Royal Soldiers.

How did you hear about eXtremeProGaming? I saw there servers and played on it, joined there discord and stuff.

Do you use Discord/Teamspeak? Yes Both.

Why do you want to join. And how will you improve eXtremeProGaming? Because i want to be a part of a community and i will help eXp by being active and helping them where ever i can.

Share this post


Link to post
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  
×